Φουλ το πρόγραμμα των αθλητικών μεταδόσεων του Σαββάτου!
Αναλυτικά οι μεταδόσεις:
Ποδόσφαιρο
13:00 Ολυμπιακός – Αρης (U19), Novasports.gr
14:00 Λεβάντε – Αλαβές, COSMOTE SPORT 2
14:30 Γουότφορντ – Τότεναμ, COSMOTE SPORT 1
14:30 ΚΠΡ – Λιντς, NOVASPORTS 1
14:45 Ιεράπετρα – Ιωνικός, ΕΡΤ3
16:00 Λάτσιο – Σαμπντόρια, NOVASPORTS 2
16:30 Αουγκσμπουργκ – Ντόρτμουντ, COSMOTE SPORT 5
16:30 Χόφενχαϊμ – Αϊντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης, COSMOTE SPORT 6
16:30 Μάιντζ – Φράιμπουργκ, COSMOTE SPORT 7
16:30 Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ – Βέρντερ Βρέμης, COSMOTE SPORT 8
16:30 Κολωνία – Βόλφσμπουργκ, COSMOTE SPORT 9
17:00 Μπέρμιγχαμ – Κάρντιφ, NOVASPORTS 1
17:00 Αρσεναλ – Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ, COSMOTE SPORT 2
17:00 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης – Σεβίλλη, COSMOTE SPORT 3
19:00 Σασουόλο – Τορίνο, NOVASPORTS 2
19:30 Νιούκαστλ – Τσέλσι, COSMOTE SPORT 1
19:30 Οσασούνα – Βαγιαδολίδ, COSMOTE SPORT 2
19:30 Λειψία – Ουνιόν Βερολίνου, COSMOTE SPORT 3
19:30 Πανιώνιος – ΟΦΗ, NOVASPORTS 1
20:00 Παναιτωλικός – Λαμία, ΕΡΤ SPORTS
21:45 Νάπολι – Φιορεντίνα, NOVASPORTS 2
21:45 AZ Aλκμααρ – Βίλεμ, NOVASPORTS 3
21:55 Ναντ – Λιόν, NOVASPORTS 1
22:00 Εΐμπαρ – Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης, COSMOTE SPORT 2
Μπάσκετ
15:30 Ρέθυμνο – Ηρακλής , ert.gr
15:45 Αρης – Λάρισα , ert.gr
15:45 ΠΑΟΚ – Ιωνικός , ert.gr
15:45 Λαύριο – Κολοσσός, ert.gr
17:00 ΑΕΚ – Ηφαιστος, COSMOTE SPORT 4
17:45 Πανιώνιος – Περιστέρι, ΕΡΤ SPORTS
21:30 Μπέτις – Μάλαγα, COSMOTE SPORT 8
22:30 Πέλικανς – Κλίπερς, COSMOTE SPORT 4
01:00 Λούιβιλ – Ντιουκ, COSMOTE SPORT 8
03:30 Ρόκετς – Λέικερς, COSMOTE SPORT 4
Βόλεϊ
18:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Παναθηναϊκός (Γ), insport.gr & ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ, Youtube
18:30 Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ, ΕΡΤ3
19:00 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Ελπίς Αμπελοκήπων, volleyleague.gr
Πόλο
14:00 Γαλλία – Ελλάδα, ΕΡΤ SPORTS
Χάντμπολ
17:00 ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΟΚ, ΕΡΤ3
18:00 Νέα Ιωνία – ΠΑΟΚ (Γ), ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ, Youtube
Βόλεϊ
21:30 Μπρέσια – Νοβάρα (Γ), COSMOTE SPORT 9
Σνούκερ
15:00 Μάστερς, Λονδίνο, EUROSPORT 2
20:45 Μάστερς, Λονδίνο, EUROSPORT
UFC
05:00 ΜακΓκρέγκορ – Τσερόνε, COSMOTE SPORT 7
Τένις
09:25 ATP World Tour 250, Αδελαΐδα, τελικός, EUROSPORT